Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
2016 Basketball "Fall League" (8th Boys)
(
agosto de 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016 Basketball "Fall League" (8th Boys) Standings
W
L
+ -
Calendar Sync
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems
9
0
200
Blennerhassett
7
3
93
Edison
5
5
-60
Elite "House"Team
4
6
-35
Pleasants County
0
11
-198
2016 Basketball "Fall League" (8th Boys) Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-ago 21
Blennerhassett
54 - 31
Pleasants County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-ago 21
Edison
26 - 62
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-ago 28
Pleasants County
21 - 39
Edison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-ago 28
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems
59 - 47
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-ago 28
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems
53 - 26
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 4
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems
70 - 24
Pleasants County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 4
Elite "House"Team
30 - 26
Pleasants County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 11
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems
38 - 32
Edison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 11
Blennerhassett
47 - 29
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 11
Pleasants County
32 - 34
Edison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 18
Edison
35 - 44
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 18
Pleasants County
15 - 47
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 18
Pleasants County
32 - 51
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 25
Blennerhassett
48 - 42
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 25
Pleasants County
29 - 36
Edison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 25
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems
60 - 36
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 2
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems
42 - 39
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 2
Pleasants County
29 - 48
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 2
Edison
37 - 53
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 9
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems
59 - 41
Pleasants County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 9
Blennerhassett
43 - 50
Edison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 9
Elite "House"Team
62 - 63
Edison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 16
Ohio Valley Hidden Gems
52 - 24
Edison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 16
Blennerhassett
47 - 39
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 16
Pleasants County
32 - 42
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
8th Grade
Division:
8th Boys
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/21/2016
End Date:
10/31/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: