Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2016 Fall "Grade School" League (Boys 3/4/5)
(
September 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
2016 Fall "Grade School" League (Boys 3/4/5) Standings
W
L
+ -
Calendar Sync
Blennerhassett
8
1
149
Elite "House"Team
8
3
180
Gihon
6
3
60
Parkersburg Catholic
5
6
-106
North Christian
3
6
-18
Franklin
2
5
-78
Worthington
0
8
-187
2016 Fall "Grade School" League (Boys 3/4/5) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Sep 8
Franklin
13 - 46
Gihon
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 8
Parkersburg Catholic
16 - 14
North Christian
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 8
Elite "House"Team
23 - 27
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 15
Elite "House"Team
35 - 7
Parkersburg Catholic
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 15
Franklin
21 - 34
North Christian
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 15
Gihon
14 - 36
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 22
Parkersburg Catholic
21 - 14
Worthington
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 22
Gihon
27 - 21 OT
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 22
Franklin
22 - 12
Worthington
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 22
Blennerhassett
36 - 14
North Christian
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 29
Franklin
16 - 25
Parkersburg Catholic
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 29
Worthington
3 - 49
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 29
Blennerhassett
42 - 13
Parkersburg Catholic
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Sep 29
North Christian
14 - 31
Gihon
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 6
Gihon
20 - 18
Parkersburg Catholic
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 6
North Christian
33 - 8
Worthington
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 6
Blennerhassett
26 - 21
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 6
Franklin
22 - 49
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 13
Blennerhassett
44 - 7
Parkersburg Catholic
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 13
Elite "House"Team
36 - 25
North Christian
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 13
Parkersburg Catholic
23 - 22
North Christian
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 13
Gihon
56 - 8
Worthington
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 20
Blennerhassett
34 - 16
Gihon
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 20
Parkersburg Catholic
14 - 48
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 20
Franklin
20 - 18
Worthington
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 20
Worthington
14 - 31
North Christian
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 27
Franklin
8 - 16
Parkersburg Catholic
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 27
Gihon
18 - 27
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Oct 27
Blennerhassett
36 - 16
North Christian
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Nov 3
Elite "House"Team
54 - 22
Worthington
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Nov 3
Blennerhassett
21 - 29
Elite "House"Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Nov 3
Gihon
26 - 23
Parkersburg Catholic
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Points
Team
Player
#
Points
1
Blennerhassett
Jackson Smith
130
2
Elite "House"Team
Isaiah Walker
88
3
Parkersburg Catholic
Caden Ross
70
4
Gihon
Toby Adebulu
68
5
Elite "House"Team
Derek Liston
64
6
North Christian
Chase Upphole
64
7
Elite "House"Team
Brody Cochran
62
8
Gihon
Devin Forshey
61
9
Elite "House"Team
Eli Law
55
10
Parkersburg Catholic
Cruz Isaly
55
11
Franklin
Gage Coull
53
12
Blennerhassett
Cole Joy
49
13
Elite "House"Team
Cole Murray
44
14
Blennerhassett
Tay Tibbs
43
15
Franklin
Nate Rodriquez
42
16
Blennerhassett
Preston Delaney
38
17
North Christian
Colten Stump
38
18
Gihon
Cayden Mackey
34
19
Blennerhassett
Jayvion Tibbs
31
20
North Christian
Jacob Francis
29
21
Worthington
Kennari Parker
29
22
Elite "House"Team
Payton Bunch
27
23
Worthington
Reed Vickers
25
24
North Christian
Nicolas Davis
24
25
Gihon
Cam Fallon
23
26
Elite "House"Team
Aiden Cheuvront
23
27
North Christian
Brody Allman
23
28
Gihon
Gideon Wilson
21
29
North Christian
Curtis McSherry
19
30
Worthington
Caleb Lindenmuth
18
31
Elite "House"Team
Chase Anderson
16
32
Parkersburg Catholic
Joey Koreski
16
33
Parkersburg Catholic
Vinnie Guice
15
34
Gihon
T. J. Thomas
13
35
Blennerhassett
Ty Davis
12
36
Worthington
Landon Edwards
12
37
Gihon
Austin Caneparri
11
38
Gihon
Tristin Walker
11
39
Franklin
Aiden Stanley
10
40
Parkersburg Catholic
Carson McMinn
9
41
Gihon
Landon Utt
8
42
Worthington
Chase Waybright
8
43
Elite "House"Team
Zay Fasogbon
7
44
Parkersburg Catholic
AJ Criss
7
45
Blennerhassett
Jackson Wingrove
6
46
Parkersburg Catholic
Ian Galloway
6
47
North Christian
Ryan Owens
5
48
Franklin
Ayden Carpenter
4
49
Franklin
? Cochran
4
50
Blennerhassett
Preston Ceglar
4
51
Franklin
Mason Harris
2
52
Franklin
Landon Henthorn
2
53
Parkersburg Catholic
Preston McCarty
2
54
Parkersburg Catholic
Dominic Strcula
2
55
Worthington
Xavier Ritchie
2
56
North Christian
Oliver Cartwright
1
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
3/4/5 Grade
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/8/2016
End Date:
11/7/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: