Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Thursday Middle School Camp
(
diciembre de 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
Thursday Middle School Camp Standings
W
L
+ -
Calendar Sync
Blue
9
0
92
Red
7
3
6
Green
2
6
-30
Gold
0
9
-68
Thursday Middle School Camp Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
jue-dic 1
Red
21 - 16
Green
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
jue-dic 1
Blue
23 - 9
Gold
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
jue-dic 8
Blue
22 - 16
Red
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
jue-dic 8
Green
24 - 20
Gold
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
jue-dic 15
Red
19 - 17 OT
Gold
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
jue-dic 15
Blue
27 - 26
Green
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
jue-ene 5
Red
46 - 35
Green
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
jue-ene 5
Blue
27 - 15
Gold
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
jue-ene 12
Blue
44 - 26
Red
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
jue-ene 12
Green
24 - 23
Gold
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
jue-ene 19
Red
32 - 26
Gold
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
jue-ene 19
Blue
43 - 35
Green
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
jue-ene 26
Red
40 - 31
Green
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
jue-ene 26
Blue
40 - 29
Gold
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
jue-feb 9
Red
21 - 20
Green
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
jue-feb 9
Blue
28 - 14
Gold
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
jue-feb 9
Gold
20 - 24
Red
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
jue-feb 9
Blue
28 - 20
Red
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Points
Equipo
Jugador
#
Points
1
Blue
Caleb Lucas
56
2
Red
Elijah Cohen
53
3
Gold
Payton Bunch
50
4
Green
Rainer Holl
49
5
Blue
Devin Hershberger
47
6
Red
Rylee Lisle
38
7
Red
Tyson Maze
37
8
Green
Luke West
32
9
Blue
Tucker Liston
31
10
Green
Sophie Cochran
26
11
Green
Bruce Moyer
25
12
Red
Kendra Yocum
24
13
Blue
Derek Liston
24
14
Blue
Hailey Whitehead
23
15
Gold
Turner Garretson
22
16
Red
Levi Stump
21
17
Blue
Alexis Frazee
20
18
Green
Camille Rhodes
17
19
Gold
McKenzie Warrener
16
20
Green
Jillian Stemple
14
21
Red
Shay Mundt
13
22
Green
Brandon Suits
12
23
Green
Carter Cox
11
24
Gold
Kali Wells
11
25
Gold
Josh Leavitt
11
26
Gold
Alex Cockerham
11
27
Red
Sophie Lively
9
28
Blue
Zack Russell
7
29
Gold
Peyton Wright
6
30
Gold
Hannah Snider
5
31
Gold
Shilyn Butcher
5
32
Red
Hope Prunty
4
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
6th-7th-8th
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/1/2016
End Date:
2/12/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: