Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2018-2019 "Winter B-ball League"(3/4/5 Thursday's)
(
December 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
2018-2019 "Winter B-ball League"(3/4/5 Thursday's) Standings
W
L
+ -
Calendar Sync
Red Dragons
6
1
39
Green Machine
5
2
27
Blue Warriors
2
5
-27
Gold Jaguars
1
6
-39
2018-2019 "Winter B-ball League"(3/4/5 Thursday's) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Dec 6
Red Dragons
10 - 8
Green Machine
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 6
Blue Warriors
18 - 16
Gold Jaguars
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 13
Blue Warriors
24 - 25
Red Dragons
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 13
Green Machine
25 - 10
Gold Jaguars
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 20
Blue Warriors
15 - 21
Green Machine
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 20
Red Dragons
21 - 9
Gold Jaguars
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 10
Blue Warriors
14 - 13
Gold Jaguars
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 10
Red Dragons
26 - 15
Green Machine
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 17
Green Machine
15 - 9
Gold Jaguars
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 17
Blue Warriors
15 - 25
Red Dragons
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 24
Blue Warriors
16 - 22
Green Machine
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 24
Red Dragons
26 - 16
Gold Jaguars
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Feb 7
Green Machine
19 - 12
Red Dragons
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Feb 7
Blue Warriors
18 - 25
Gold Jaguars
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Points
Team
Player
#
Points
1
Red Dragons
Keaton Mace
67
2
Green Machine
Frances Guice
45
3
Blue Warriors
Reiley Miller
35
4
Gold Jaguars
Shayle Montgomery
34
5
Gold Jaguars
Madilyn Buttrey
26
6
Gold Jaguars
Breiggyn Dawson
24
7
Blue Warriors
Brynnley Bulluck
23
8
Red Dragons
Lakyn Heiss
23
9
Green Machine
Grace Hartline
22
10
Blue Warriors
Elli Hanlon
19
11
Blue Warriors
Jaiden Vargas
18
12
Red Dragons
Brooklyn Cooper
17
13
Green Machine
Karsen Kimes
14
14
Blue Warriors
Savannah Martin
12
15
Red Dragons
Seita Tooyama
10
16
Green Machine
Eli Edgar
9
17
Blue Warriors
Jyllian Lee
8
18
Red Dragons
Wyatt Hughes
8
19
Green Machine
Isabella Bowman
8
20
Blue Warriors
Audrey Smith
7
21
Gold Jaguars
Kaylyn Emigh
6
22
Red Dragons
Alyssa Mooney
6
23
Red Dragons
Harper Deem
6
24
Green Machine
Ryley Dowler
6
25
Green Machine
Allison Cade
6
26
Blue Warriors
Larissa Heiss
4
27
Gold Jaguars
Josi Waterman
4
28
Red Dragons
Vivian Grimm
4
29
Green Machine
Jordyn Gains
4
30
Green Machine
Gracie Montgomery
3
31
Blue Warriors
Jack Louden
2
32
Gold Jaguars
Anna Curry
2
33
Gold Jaguars
Madelyn Smith
2
34
Red Dragons
McKenna Mace
2
35
Red Dragons
Hensley Wagner
2
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Co-Rec
Division:
3/4/5 Grade
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/6/2018
End Date:
2/14/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: