Home|Sign In
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)    (August 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Aug 18   Ravenswood 43 - 31 New Martinsville Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 18   Williamstown Gold 27 - 20 Blennerhassett Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 18   Williamstown Maroon 35 - 54 Edison Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 18   Wirt County 64 - 40 Elite "House" Team Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 25   Wirt County 36 - 46 Edison Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 25   New Martinsville 43 - 42 Blennerhassett Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 25   Williamstown Gold 33 - 52 Ravenswood Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Aug 25   Williamstown Maroon 44 - 38 Elite "House" Team Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 8   Hayes 51 - 28 Williamstown Maroon Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 8   Ripley 34 - 29 Williamstown Gold Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 8   Wirt County 42 - 27 New Martinsville Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 8   Ravenswood 25 - 43 Edison Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 8   Blennerhassett 44 - 41 Elite "House" Team Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 15   Edison 41 - 38 Hayes Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 15   Ravenswood 51 - 23 Blennerhassett Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 15   Ripley 60 - 32 Wirt County Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 15   Williamstown Maroon 60 - 56 New Martinsville Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 15   Williamstown Gold 31 - 55 Elite "House" Team Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 22   Hayes 40 - 29 Ravenswood Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 22   Elite "House" Team 60 - 48 New Martinsville Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 22   Edison 44 - 29 Ripley Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 22   Blennerhassett 31 - 34 Williamstown Maroon Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 22   Wirt County 50 - 25 Williamstown Gold Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 29   Hayes 63 - 33 Blennerhassett Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 29   Edison 56 - 24 Elite "House" Team Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 29   Ravenswood 31 - 44 Wirt County Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 29   Ripley 59 - 23 Williamstown Maroon Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Sep 29   New Martinsville 41 - 53 Williamstown Gold Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 6   Hayes 48 - 23 Elite "House" Team Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 6   Blennerhassett 19 - 48 Wirt County Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 6   Edison 37 - 21 Williamstown Gold Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 6   Ravenswood 45 - 47 Williamstown Maroon Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 6   Ripley 56 - 47 New Martinsville Complete Elite--North Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   Hayes 50 - 31 Ripley Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   Ravenswood 36 - 34 Elite "House" Team Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   Blennerhassett 35 - 36 Williamstown Gold Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   New Martinsville 40 - 50 Williamstown Maroon Complete Elite--South Court Regular 
Sun-Oct 13   Edison 45 - 47 Wirt County Complete Elite--South Court Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 8th Grade
Division: 8th Boys
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/18/2019
End Date: 10/28/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use