Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
(
agosto de 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys) Standings
W
L
+ -
Calendar Sync
Edison
7
1
111
Hayes
5
1
105
Wirt County
6
2
70
Ripley
4
2
44
Williamstown Maroon
5
3
-53
Ravenswood
4
4
17
Williamstown Gold
3
5
-69
Elite "House" Team
2
6
-56
New Martinsville
1
7
-73
Blennerhassett
1
7
-96
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys) Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-ago 18
Ravenswood
43 - 31
New Martinsville
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-ago 18
Williamstown Gold
27 - 20
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-ago 18
Williamstown Maroon
35 - 54
Edison
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-ago 18
Wirt County
64 - 40
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-ago 25
Wirt County
36 - 46
Edison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-ago 25
New Martinsville
43 - 42
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-ago 25
Williamstown Gold
33 - 52
Ravenswood
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-ago 25
Williamstown Maroon
44 - 38
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 8
Hayes
51 - 28
Williamstown Maroon
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-sep 8
Ripley
34 - 29
Williamstown Gold
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-sep 8
Wirt County
42 - 27
New Martinsville
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-sep 8
Ravenswood
25 - 43
Edison
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-sep 8
Blennerhassett
44 - 41
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-sep 15
Edison
41 - 38
Hayes
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 15
Ravenswood
51 - 23
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 15
Ripley
60 - 32
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 15
Williamstown Maroon
60 - 56
New Martinsville
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 15
Williamstown Gold
31 - 55
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 22
Hayes
40 - 29
Ravenswood
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-sep 22
Elite "House" Team
60 - 48
New Martinsville
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-sep 22
Edison
44 - 29
Ripley
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-sep 22
Blennerhassett
31 - 34
Williamstown Maroon
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-sep 22
Wirt County
50 - 25
Williamstown Gold
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-sep 29
Hayes
63 - 33
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 29
Edison
56 - 24
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 29
Ravenswood
31 - 44
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 29
Ripley
59 - 23
Williamstown Maroon
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-sep 29
New Martinsville
41 - 53
Williamstown Gold
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 6
Hayes
48 - 23
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-oct 6
Blennerhassett
19 - 48
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-oct 6
Edison
37 - 21
Williamstown Gold
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-oct 6
Ravenswood
45 - 47
Williamstown Maroon
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-oct 6
Ripley
56 - 47
New Martinsville
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
dom-oct 13
Hayes
50 - 31
Ripley
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 13
Ravenswood
36 - 34
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 13
Blennerhassett
35 - 36
Williamstown Gold
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 13
New Martinsville
40 - 50
Williamstown Maroon
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
dom-oct 13
Edison
45 - 47
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
8th Grade
Division:
8th Boys
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/18/2019
End Date:
10/28/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: