Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019-2020 Wood County School Leagues (6th Girls)
Edison
32 - 19
Blennerhassett
Complete
South High School--Main Gym
2019-2020 Wood County School Leagues (7/8th Girls)
Edison
43 - 18
Blennerhassett
Complete
South High School--Main Gym
U8 - Elite Games
Joga Bonita
0 - 0
Team Brown
Complete
PARS Field
2019-2020 Wood County School Leagues (6th Boys)
Blennerhassett
63 - 26
Edison
Complete
South High School--Main Gym
Elite Games - U10 Coed
Point Pride
2 - 4
Athens
Complete
PARS Field
Elite Games - U10 Coed
WV Select
1 - 4
Wolfpack
Complete
PARS Field
Elite Games - U10 Coed
Athens
1 - 2
Wolfpack
Complete
PARS Field
Elite Games - U10 Coed
WV Select
3 - 0
Point Pride
Complete
PARS Field
2019-2020 Wood County School Leagues (7/8th Boys)
Blennerhassett
23 - 60
Edison
Complete
South High School--Main Gym
Elite Games - U10 Coed
Point Pride
2 - 2
Wolfpack
Complete
PARS Field
Elite Games - U10 Coed
WV Select
1 - 4
Athens
Complete
PARS Field
Elite Games - U10 Coed
Wolfpack
v
Point Pride
Result Pending
PARS Field
Elite Games - U10 Coed
WV Select
v
Athens
Result Pending
PARS Field
Elite Games - U10 Coed
Wolfpack
v
WV Select
Result Pending
PARS Field
2019-2020 "Marissa Miller" Showcase
Warren (6th Boys)
19 - 32
VanDevender (6th Boys)
Complete
Elite Sports Center--Main Cour
2019-2020 Mid-Ohio Valley 9th Grade Boys League
Parkersburg
67 - 29
Warren
Complete
School Site
2019-2020 "Marissa Miller" Showcase
Jackson (8th Boys)
38 - 54
Fairmont West (8th Boys)
Complete
Elite Sports Center--Main Cour
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8