Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2017-2018 "Winter" School League (4th Boys)
(
November 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
2017-2018 "Winter" School League (4th Boys) Standings
W
L
+ -
Calendar Sync
Tyler Consolidated
10
0
153
Fort Frye
7
2
164
Madison
7
3
54
Kanawha 4th
6
4
57
Kanawha 3rd
6
4
-22
Wirt County
5
5
43
Vienna
5
5
-52
Federal Hocking
4
6
-64
Parkersburg Catholic
3
6
-67
Blennerhassett
3
7
-90
Belpre
2
9
-121
Williamstown
1
7
-40
2017-2018 "Winter" School League (4th Boys) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Nov 27
Parkersburg Catholic
1 - 25
Fort Frye
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Nov 30
Kanawha 3rd
24 - 15
Belpre
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Nov 30
Wirt County
35 - 12
Vienna
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Nov 30
Kanawha 4th
9 - 31
Tyler Consolidated
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Nov 30
Blennerhassett
32 - 8
Williamstown
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Nov 30
Madison
20 - 19
Federal Hocking
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Mon-Dec 4
Fort Frye
30 - 17
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Mon-Dec 4
Parkersburg Catholic
9 - 8
Williamstown
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 7
Kanawha 4th
17 - 23
Madison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 7
Belpre
13 - 15
Vienna
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 7
Kanawha 3rd
12 - 49
Tyler Consolidated
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 7
Blennerhassett
6 - 25
Federal Hocking
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Mon-Dec 11
Kanawha 3rd
9 - 10
Parkersburg Catholic
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Mon-Dec 11
Kanawha 4th
13 - 35
Fort Frye
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 14
Blennerhassett
10 - 27
Vienna
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 14
Tyler Consolidated
27 - 22
Madison
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 14
Federal Hocking
5 - 25
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 14
Williamstown
7 - 20
Belpre
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Mon-Dec 18
Federal Hocking
6 - 37
Fort Frye
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Tue-Dec 19
Kanawha 3rd
23 - 14
Williamstown
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 21
Tyler Consolidated
31 - 25
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 21
Blennerhassett
3 - 21
Madison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Dec 21
Kanawha 4th
42 - 6
Vienna
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Tue-Jan 2
Wirt County
29 - 28
Madison
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 4
Belpre
14 - 23
Federal Hocking
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 4
Blennerhassett
31 - 30 OT
Kanawha 3rd
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 4
Fort Frye
21 - 23
Tyler Consolidated
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 4
Kanawha 4th
30 - 15
Williamstown
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 4
Vienna
15 - 0
Forfeit
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Mon-Jan 8
Blennerhassett
19 - 10
Parkersburg Catholic
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 11
Kanawha 3rd
21 - 16
Vienna
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 11
Tyler Consolidated
31 - 13
Federal Hocking
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 11
Kanawha 4th
26 - 21
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 11
Fort Frye
43 - 5
Belpre
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 11
Williamstown
3 - 18
Madison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Mon-Jan 15
Blennerhassett
12 - 25
Madison
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Mon-Jan 15
Williamstown
8 - 9
Parkersburg Catholic
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 18
Kanawha 3rd
23 - 11
Federal Hocking
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 18
Parkersburg Catholic
9 - 20
Belpre
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 18
Kanawha 4th
23 - 24
Vienna
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 18
Tyler Consolidated
30 - 24
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Mon-Jan 22
Parkersburg Catholic
8 - 22
Vienna
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Mon-Jan 22
Fort Frye
42 - 6
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 25
Kanawha 3rd
24 - 13
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 25
Tyler Consolidated
32 - 15
Belpre
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 25
Kanawha 4th
21 - 6
Federal Hocking
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Jan 25
Madison
31 - 20
Belpre
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Mon-Feb 5
Fort Frye
21 - 29
Kanawha 4th
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Mon-Feb 5
Parkersburg Catholic
8 - 17
Kanawha 3rd
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Tue-Feb 6
Tyler Consolidated
26 - 17
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Feb 8
Madison
22 - 16
Vienna
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Feb 8
Belpre
6 - 34
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Thu-Feb 8
Belpre
10 - 12
Federal Hocking
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Mon-Feb 12
Parkersburg Catholic
14 - 17
Federal Hocking
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Mon-Feb 12
Wirt County
26 - 14
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Tue-Feb 13
Tyler Consolidated
39 - 8
Vienna
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Feb 15
Fort Frye
41 - 31
Madison
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Feb 15
Kanawha 3rd
6 - 44
Williamstown
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
Thu-Feb 15
Kanawha 4th
40 - 11
Belpre
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
Points
Team
Player
#
Points
1
Madison
Quinton Wilson
139
2
Federal Hocking
Samuel Balch
94
3
Fort Frye
Garrett Ayers
90
4
Wirt County
Braylan Dawson
80
5
Madison
Sutton Stanley
68
6
Fort Frye
Luke Johns
66
7
Fort Frye
Carter Brown
66
8
Kanawha 4th
Preston Randolph
64
9
Tyler Consolidated
Kingston Christian
64
10
Tyler Consolidated
Amos Kimble
59
11
Vienna
Branson Lott
56
12
Kanawha 3rd
Zane Kirk
55
13
Wirt County
Braden Whipkey
54
14
Kanawha 4th
Zane Kirk
53
15
Tyler Consolidated
Reese Davis
53
16
Tyler Consolidated
Bo Tallman
52
17
Kanawha 3rd
Zach Farnsworth
51
18
Kanawha 3rd
Blake Claudio
48
19
Fort Frye
Chatum Courson
43
20
Wirt County
Tyler Smith
42
21
Belpre
Andre Spriggs
40
22
Blennerhassett
Eli Davis
39
23
Tyler Consolidated
Tanner Starkey
38
24
Blennerhassett
Logan Blasingame
35
25
Vienna
Brayden Thorn
34
26
Tyler Consolidated
Garrett Bordenkircher
32
27
Vienna
Isaac Ambrose
32
28
Parkersburg Catholic
Dominic Strcula
32
29
Blennerhassett
Scott Bailey
30
30
Kanawha 4th
Mathias Williams
29
31
Wirt County
Alex Bevel
26
32
Belpre
Josh Hess
25
33
Wirt County
Easton Wyer
24
34
Vienna
Braxton Kupfner
23
35
Williamstown
Breck Allen
21
36
Belpre
Evan Wilson
20
37
Kanawha 4th
Daniel Poole
18
38
Blennerhassett
Braxton Byrd
18
39
Belpre
Hayden Radcliff
18
40
Parkersburg Catholic
Evan Murphy
17
41
Federal Hocking
Matthew Marcum
17
42
Belpre
Dalton Lemon
17
43
Kanawha 3rd
Logan Ruble
16
44
Fort Frye
Tyce Beardsley
16
45
Kanawha 4th
Zach Farnsworth
15
46
Madison
Dre Bedgood
15
47
Tyler Consolidated
Landon Boggs
14
48
Wirt County
Brody Goodwin
14
49
Wirt County
Jakob Moore
13
50
Belpre
Malik Currie
13
51
Williamstown
Wyatt Siley
12
52
Kanawha 4th
Alex Ware
12
53
Kanawha 4th
Blake Claudio
12
54
Kanawha 4th
Zane McHenry
11
55
Blennerhassett
Jacob Kletzien
11
56
Parkersburg Catholic
Connor Zecca
10
57
Fort Frye
Brandon Garvin
9
58
Williamstown
Colton Rinard
8
59
Kanawha 3rd
Jackson Hendershot
8
60
Kanawha 4th
Bowen Rader
8
61
Vienna
Branson Forshey
8
62
Madison
Ian Cunningham
8
63
Federal Hocking
Zachary Osborne
8
64
Kanawha 4th
Tony Herrera
7
65
Tyler Consolidated
Parker Hayes
7
66
Blennerhassett
Derek Hill
7
67
Parkersburg Catholic
Carter Nelson
7
68
Belpre
Cole Kimble
7
69
Williamstown
Austin McDonald
6
70
Blennerhassett
Aiden Nicholson
6
71
Parkersburg Catholic
Seth Menarchek
6
72
Madison
Owen Slone
6
73
Williamstown
Isaac Harris
5
74
Williamstown
Luke Riser
5
75
Kanawha 3rd
Landon Allmon
5
76
Vienna
Tanner Cancade
5
77
Fort Frye
Jonas Wilson
5
78
Federal Hocking
Evan Hill
5
79
Belpre
Evan Wilson
5
80
Williamstown
Trey Myers
4
81
Kanawha 3rd
Cayden Miller
4
82
Kanawha 4th
Landon Allman
4
83
Parkersburg Catholic
Carsen Logston
4
84
Madison
Kaiden Skinner
4
85
Federal Hocking
Noah Blake
4
86
Federal Hocking
Levi Snedden
4
87
Vienna
Austin Craven
3
88
Federal Hocking
Bobby McBrayer
3
89
Williamstown
Collin Jones
2
90
Kanawha 3rd
Ayden Winans
2
91
Tyler Consolidated
John Mace
2
92
Blennerhassett
Colt Scott
2
93
Vienna
Kaiden Dulaney
2
94
Vienna
Corbin Kupfner
2
95
Parkersburg Catholic
Ethan Durachia
2
96
Federal Hocking
Carson Jarvis
2
97
Belpre
Levi Rhodes
2
98
Belpre
Jayden Gibbs
2
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
4th Grade
Division:
4th Grade
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/27/2017
End Date:
2/24/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: