Send To Printer
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Aug 18
Ravenswood
43 - 31
New Martinsville
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Aug 18
Williamstown Gold
27 - 20
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Aug 18
Williamstown Maroon
35 - 54
Edison
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Aug 18
Wirt County
64 - 40
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Aug 25
Wirt County
36 - 46
Edison
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Aug 25
New Martinsville
43 - 42
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Aug 25
Williamstown Gold
33 - 52
Ravenswood
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Aug 25
Williamstown Maroon
44 - 38
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 8
Hayes
51 - 28
Williamstown Maroon
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 8
Ripley
34 - 29
Williamstown Gold
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 8
Wirt County
42 - 27
New Martinsville
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 8
Ravenswood
25 - 43
Edison
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 8
Blennerhassett
44 - 41
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 15
Edison
41 - 38
Hayes
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 15
Ravenswood
51 - 23
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 15
Ripley
60 - 32
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 15
Williamstown Maroon
60 - 56
New Martinsville
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 15
Williamstown Gold
31 - 55
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 22
Hayes
40 - 29
Ravenswood
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 22
Elite "House" Team
60 - 48
New Martinsville
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 22
Edison
44 - 29
Ripley
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 22
Blennerhassett
31 - 34
Williamstown Maroon
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 22
Wirt County
50 - 25
Williamstown Gold
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 29
Hayes
63 - 33
Blennerhassett
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 29
Edison
56 - 24
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 29
Ravenswood
31 - 44
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 29
Ripley
59 - 23
Williamstown Maroon
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Sep 29
New Martinsville
41 - 53
Williamstown Gold
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Oct 6
Hayes
48 - 23
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Oct 6
Blennerhassett
19 - 48
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Oct 6
Edison
37 - 21
Williamstown Gold
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Oct 6
Ravenswood
45 - 47
Williamstown Maroon
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Oct 6
Ripley
56 - 47
New Martinsville
Complete
Elite--North Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Oct 13
Hayes
50 - 31
Ripley
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Oct 13
Ravenswood
36 - 34
Elite "House" Team
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Oct 13
Blennerhassett
35 - 36
Williamstown Gold
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Oct 13
New Martinsville
40 - 50
Williamstown Maroon
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular
2019 "Fall Basketball League" (8th Boys)
Sun-Oct 13
Edison
45 - 47
Wirt County
Complete
Elite--South Court
Regular